EURO DOG 2002

Results

BEST Female & BEST Male

MALES

OPEN CLASS:

1 EX.-Pirate de la Bruyere des Gatines (Negus de la Bruyere des Gatines + Java de la Bruyere des Gatines) Breeder:M.Joseph(F) Owner:C.J.Ten Berge(France)

2 EX.-Nix Aristo's Bono (Cerenah's Jill Viquo + Nicky van Kallisto) Breeder:? Owner:Hendriks(Netherlands)

3 EX.-Malomkozi Delceg(Foks+Malomkozi Saba) Breeder & Owner:Nagy Istvan(Hungary)

4 EX.-Rocky(Mike+Joyce de la Martellerie) Breeder:M.Barraud(F) Owner:Raymond Barrois(France)

EX.-Cerenah's Jill Quinten(Zjasov Rothenuffeln + Jill Ceranah v.Kallisto) Breeder:M.Franken Owner:Hendriks(Netherlands)

EX.-Nathan v Hege Haus(Dagobert v Hege Haus + Bellefleur v Hege Haus) Breeder & Owner:Karin Stramann(Germany)

EX.-R'mes des Brises d'Armor(Demon de la Porte de Becray + Jade des Sorbiers du Beroua) Breeder:M.Treyer(F) Owner:Roger Hotellier(France)

VG.-Rubis(Oscar du Marais de Saintonge + Jade) Breeder & Owner:Albert Suba(France)

WORKING CLASS:

1 EX.CACS,RCACIB -Britt ze Svibince(Axel v Aschachbogen + Hera z Vratislavic) Breeder:M.Scerba(Czech) Owner:R.Garcia(France)

2 EX.RCACS -Rackham le Rouge de Champreval(Lux Afoli + Nikita de Champreval) Breeder & Owner:N.Grassart(France)

3 EX. -Cham Fransto(Nord z Vtelenskych Poli + Flora Fransto) Breeder:M.Stosek(Czech) Owner:H.Guignard(France)

4 EX. -Ness du Clos du Val de Riou(Eryx + Flora) Breeder:M.Garbati(F) Owner:J.Gondolfo(France)

CHAMPION CLASS:

1 EX.CACIB,BOB -Othon de la Haille au Loup(Emir de La Haille au Loup + Leda de la Mur'Haille au Loup) Breeder:M.Fougerat(F) Owner: Manuela Banu(Romania)

Abs. -Ravel du Bois Manger(Mylord du Clos de la Luenaz + Jade du Bois Manger) Breeder:M.Leyrat(F) Owner:Labrousse(France)

PUPPY CLASS:

1 V.P.Best Puppy -Tsar de Champreval(O'Lucky de Champreval + Nora de Champreval) Breeder:Nadiege Grassart(F) Owner:Manuela Banu(Romania) & N.Grassart

RCACIB & CACIB -MALES

FEMALES

OPEN CLASS:

1 EX.CACS,CACIB -Perle de Champreval(Lux Afoli + Gaja de Champreval) Breeder & Owner:N.Grassart(France)

2 EX. -Kendi Turkio Oaze(Szach z Czarnego Dworu + Agera) Breeder & Owner:R. Petkeviciene(Lithuania)

3 EX. -R'Mine des Brises d'Armor(Demon de la porte de Becray + Jade des Sorbiers du Beroua) Breeder & Owner:C.Treyer(France)

4 EX. -Phelly du Chateau d'Avesnes(Jab de Langeron + Madrasse du Chateau d'Avesnes) Breeder & Owner: Michel(France)

EX. -Roxane(Oscar du Marais de Saintonge + Jade) Breeder & Owner:Albert Suba(France)

VG -Ozone de la Porte de Becray(Jab de Langeron + Julie de la Porte de Becray) Breeder: M.Bonhomme (F) Owner:Barrois(France)

Abs -Malomkozi Dafke(Foks + Malomkozi Saba) Breeder & Owner:Nagy Istvan(Hungary)

Abs. -Naya du Clos de la Luenaz(Gini du Clos de la Luenaz + Roxy Cacciatore) Breeder: M.Varrambier(F) Owner:Pierre&Jolivet

WORKING CLASS:

1 EX.RCACS,RCACIB -Duna v Hege Haus(Nougat v Hege Haus + Joy v Hege Haus) Breeder & Owner:Karin Stramann(Germany)

2 EX. -Praline de la Lande de Mestry(Irwin des Hauts Pian + Ismene des Fosses Blancs) Breeder:M.Viel(F) Owner:Patrik Talmant(France)

3 EX. -Prunelle de la Ruelle des Capucins(Hemon du Clos du Cottey + Fiesta de la Ruelle des Capucins) Breeder & Owner:Andre Andrivon(France)

CHAMPION CLASS:

1 EX. -Betty z Ceskeho Lesa(Andy z Lovcickej Doliny + Xeni z Ceskeho Lesa) Breeder:M.Miroslav(Czech) Owner:Fortunato Vessella(France)

Abs. -Freia della Luana(Atos + Chira della Luana) Breeder:M.Formenti(It) Owner:Fortunato Vessella(France)

PUPPY CLASS:

Abs. -Malomkozi Kinga(Malomkozi Rikk + Malomkozi Saba) Breeder & Owner:Nagy Istvan(Hungary)

VETERAN CLASS:

1 EX. -Jirondine du Chant des Oiseaux(Homard du Clos de Chercherelle + Derbie des Etangs d'Eydouche) Breeder:M.Couteur(F) Owner:Sylvie Aissa(France)

CACIB & RCACIB -FEMALES